venue burgee

2017 Autumn Saturday

Staunton Harold Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 13:43 on January 21, 2018

Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 5, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Handicap Comet 845 1204 Nigel Fern   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.8 Duty 3.8 Duty (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 162.6 22.6
2nd Handicap RSFeva XL 46 1240 Gordon Peacham   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 164.0 24.0
3rd Handicap Comet 527 1204 Dave Waymont   2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 1.7 Duty 1.7 Duty 176.4 36.4
4th Handicap RS200 1162 1047 Russ Coggrave Lucy Mallory (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 Duty 3.0 Duty 3.0 Duty 3.0 Duty 183.0 43.0
5th Handicap Comet 126 1204 Alan Bennett   1.0 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 201.0 61.0
6th Handicap RSFeva XL 1321 1240 Derek Muckle   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 201.0 61.0
7th Handicap Comet 740 1204 Steve Boud   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 215.0 75.0
8th Handicap Solo 4476 1143 Dave Bridge   3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 2.0 (28.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 DNF (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 216.0 76.0
9th Handicap Topper 26953 1347 Toby Clingan   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 216.0 76.0
10th Handicap Laser Radial 136355 1139 Howard Rutter (Radial) in Hcap Flt   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 231.0 91.0
11th Handicap Supernova 435 1075 Paul Roberts   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 DNF (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 236.0 96.0
12th Handicap RS400 1024 942 Nick Kindon Paul Munro (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 257.0 117.0
13th Handicap Mirror 66407 1383 Mick Lovely   4.0 2.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 258.0 118.0
14th Handicap RSAERO 5 1499 1120 Liz Simons   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 261.0 121.0
15th Handicap Byte CII 3558 1147 Helen Jacks   6.0 4.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 262.0 122.0
16th Handicap Laser 3000 3378 1085 Welbeck 31 Welbeck 32 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 10.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 265.0 125.0
17th Handicap 2000 22117 1107 Peter Durke Sarah Durke (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 269.0 129.0
18th Handicap Mirror 43053 1383 Becky Priest   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 281.0 141.0
19th Handicap Solo 4325 1143 Phil Honnor   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 1.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 281.0 141.0
20th Handicap Heron 9862 1345 Rick Webster   (28.0 DNC) 3.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 283.0 143.0
21st Handicap 2000 21559 1107 Dave Coopey Sarah Whitmore 5.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 285.0 145.0
22nd Handicap Mirror 68997 1383 Trev Ayrton   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 6.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 286.0 146.0
23rd Handicap 2000 2290 1107 Keith Turner Linda Houldcroft (28.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 286.0 146.0
24th Handicap OK 1 1104 Kev Mills   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 7.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 287.0 147.0
25th Handicap GP14 9509 1133 Mark Worlmald Aidan Wormald (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 9.0 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 289.0 149.0
26th Handicap Topper 26626 1347 Name not on signining in sheet   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 289.0 149.0
27th Handicap Solo 4567 1143 Nick Threadgill   (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 292.0 152.0

Laser Fleet

Sailed: 11, Discards: 5, To count: 6, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st Laser Laser 206880   Tom Plant   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 99.0 9.0
2nd Laser Laser 116386   Andy Taylor   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 104.0 14.0
3rd Laser Laser 48   Peter Crichton   1.0 3.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 2.0 Duty (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 118.0 28.0
4th Laser Laser 134266   Luke Harmer   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 153.0 63.0
5th Laser Laser 174789   John Shoesmith   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 164.0 74.0
6th Laser Laser 170585   Ollie Williams   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 167.0 77.0
7th Laser Laser 170585   Matt   3.0 DNF 3.0 DNF (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 168.0 78.0
8th Laser Laser 186696   S Jones   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 DNF 169.0 79.0
9th Laser Laser Radial 163092   Paul Green   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 169.0 79.0
10th Laser Laser 157505   Howard Rutter   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 169.0 79.0
11th Laser Laser 168859   Mick Papp   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 171.0 81.0
12th Laser Laser 142011   Mike Barnett   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 1.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 181.0 91.0
13th Laser Laser 134703 1103 Matt Smith   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 2.0 (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 182.0 92.0
14th Laser Laser 136355   Howard Rutter (Radial Sail in Laser Flt)   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 183.0 93.0
15th Laser Laser 166323   Paul Bates   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 3.0 Duty (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 183.0 93.0
16th Laser Laser 183147   Neill Clingan   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 4.0 Duty 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 184.0 94.0
17th Laser Laser 163092   Paul Green   (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 198.0 108.0

R1 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-09-02

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Comet 126 1204 Alan Bennett   47:42 1.0
2 Handicap Comet 527 1204 Dave Waymont   50:33 2.0
3 Handicap Solo 4476 1143 Dave Bridge   49:32 3.0
4 Handicap Mirror 66407 1383 Mick Lovely   49:25 4.0
5 Handicap 2000 21559 1107 Dave Coopey Sarah Whitmore 41:06 5.0
6 Handicap Byte CII 3558 1147 Helen Jacks   43.20 6.0

R2 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-09-02

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Comet 126 1204 Alan Bennett   41:49 1.0
2 Handicap Mirror 66407 1383 Mick Lovely   36:25 2.0
3 Handicap Heron 9862 1345 Rick Webster   35:35 3.0
4 Handicap Byte CII 3558 1147 Helen Jacks   35:58 4.0
5 Handicap 2000 2290 1107 Keith Turner Linda Houldcroft DNF 6.0

R3 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-09-09

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Solo 4325 1143 Phil Honnor   54.56 1.0
2 Handicap Supernova 435 1075 Paul Roberts   DNF 3.0
3 Handicap Comet 845 1204 Nigel Fern   Duty 3.8

R4 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-09-09

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap RSFeva XL 46 1240 Gordon Peacham   48.24 1.0
2 Handicap Solo 4476 1143 Dave Bridge   45.34 2.0
3 Handicap Laser 3000 3378 1085 Welbeck 31 Welbeck 32 49.18 3.0
4 Handicap Comet 845 1204 Nigel Fern   Duty 3.8

R5 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-09-16

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap RSFeva XL 46 1240 Gordon Peacham   32.39 1.0

R7 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-09-23

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Mirror 43053 1383 Becky Priest   50.12 1.0
2 Handicap Comet 527 1204 Dave Waymont   59.23 2.0
3 Handicap RSFeva XL 46 1240 Gordon Peacham   62.53 3.0
4 Handicap Topper 26953 1347 Toby Clingan   54.54 4.0
5 Handicap Supernova 435 1075 Paul Roberts   60.02 5.0
6 Handicap Solo 4476 1143 Dave Bridge   49.12 6.0

R8 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-09-23

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Comet 527 1204 Dave Waymont   49.42 1.0
2 Handicap Laser Radial 136355 1139 Howard Rutter (Radial) in Hcap Flt   47.02 2.0
3 Handicap RS200 1162 1047 Russ Coggrave Lucy Mallory 60.13 3.0
4 Handicap Supernova 435 1075 Paul Roberts   47.44 4.0
5 Handicap Topper 26953 1347 Toby Clingan   64.35 5.0
6 Handicap RSFeva XL 46 1240 Gordon Peacham   60.42 6.0
7 Handicap Solo 4476 1143 Dave Bridge   DNF 9.0
7 Handicap Topper 26626 1347 Name not on signining in sheet   DNF 9.0

R9 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-09-30

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap RSFeva XL 1321 1240 Derek Muckle   44.26 1.0
2 Handicap Laser Radial 136355 1139 Howard Rutter (Radial) in Hcap Flt   40.55 2.0
3 Handicap RS200 1162 1047 Russ Coggrave Lucy Mallory Duty 3.0
3 Handicap RS400 1024 942 Nick Kindon Paul Munro 45.34 3.0
5 Handicap Comet 845 1204 Nigel Fern   43.57 4.0
6 Handicap Comet 740 1204 Steve Boud   44.57 5.0
7 Handicap Mirror 68997 1383 Trev Ayrton   51.57 6.0
8 Handicap RSFeva XL 46 1240 Gordon Peacham   47.24 7.0
9 Handicap 2000 22117 1107 Peter Durke Sarah Durke 42.22 8.0
10 Handicap GP14 9509 1133 Mark Worlmald Aidan Wormald 44.13 9.0
11 Handicap Laser 3000 3378 1085 Welbeck 31 Welbeck 32 43.18 10.0
12 Handicap Solo 4567 1143 Nick Threadgill   DNF 12.0

R10 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-09-30

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap RSFeva XL 1321 1240 Derek Muckle   54.11 1.0
2 Handicap RS400 1024 942 Nick Kindon Paul Munro 55.27 2.0
3 Handicap RS200 1162 1047 Russ Coggrave Lucy Mallory Duty 3.0
3 Handicap Laser Radial 136355 1139 Howard Rutter (Radial) in Hcap Flt   51.34 3.0
5 Handicap Comet 740 1204 Steve Boud   55.45 4.0
6 Handicap Comet 845 1204 Nigel Fern   57.00 5.0
7 Handicap RSFeva XL 46 1240 Gordon Peacham   58.46 6.0
8 Handicap OK 1 1104 Kev Mills   52.32 7.0
9 Handicap 2000 22117 1107 Peter Durke Sarah Durke DNF 9.0

R11 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-10-07

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap RSFeva XL 1321 1240 Derek Muckle   45.06 1.0
2 Handicap Comet 527 1204 Dave Waymont   Duty 1.7
3 Handicap Comet 126 1204 Alan Bennett   43.56 2.0
4 Handicap Comet 845 1204 Nigel Fern   45.07 3.0
4 Handicap RS200 1162 1047 Russ Coggrave Lucy Mallory Duty 3.0
6 Handicap Comet 740 1204 Steve Boud   46.22 4.0
7 Handicap RSAERO 5 1499 1120 Liz Simons   43.10 5.0
8 Handicap Topper 26953 1347 Toby Clingan   46.44 6.0

R12 - Handicap Fleet - 2017-10-07

Start: Handicap, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Handicap Comet 126 1204 Alan Bennett   45.12 1.0
2 Handicap Comet 527 1204 Dave Waymont   Duty 1.7
3 Handicap RSFeva XL 1321 1240 Derek Muckle   46.39 2.0
4 Handicap Comet 845 1204 Nigel Fern   46.34 3.0
4 Handicap RS200 1162 1047 Russ Coggrave Lucy Mallory Duty 3.0
6 Handicap RSAERO 5 1499 1120 Liz Simons   44.26 4.0
7 Handicap Topper 26953 1347 Toby Clingan   43.26 5.0
8 Handicap Comet 740 1204 Steve Boud   53.09 6.0

R1 - Laser Fleet - 2017-09-02

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Laser 48   Peter Crichton   1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 170585   Matt   DNF 3.0

R2 - Laser Fleet - 2017-09-02

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Laser 48   Peter Crichton   DNF 3.0
1 Laser Laser 170585   Matt   DNF 3.0

R3 - Laser Fleet - 2017-09-09

Start: Laser, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Laser 142011   Mike Barnett   1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 134703 1103 Matt Smith   2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 166323   Paul Bates   Duty 3.0

R4 - Laser Fleet - 2017-09-09

Start: Laser, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Laser 206880   Tom Plant   1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 48   Peter Crichton   2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 157505   Howard Rutter   3 3.0

R5 - Laser Fleet - 2017-09-16

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Place Points
1 Laser Laser 206880   Tom Plant   1 1.0
2 Laser Laser 48   Peter Crichton   2 2.0
3 Laser Laser 134266   Luke Harmer   3 3.0
4 Laser Laser 157505   Howard Rutter   4 4.0

R7 - Laser Fleet - 2017-09-23

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser 206880   Tom Plant   60.00 1.0
2 Laser Laser 116386   Andy Taylor   62.20 2.0
2 Laser Laser 48   Peter Crichton   Duty 2.0
4 Laser Laser 136355   Howard Rutter (Radial Sail in Laser Flt)   63.12 3.0
5 Laser Laser 183147   Neill Clingan   Duty 4.0

R8 - Laser Fleet - 2017-09-23

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser 206880   Tom Plant   59.12 1.0
2 Laser Laser 116386   Andy Taylor   60.08 2.0

R9 - Laser Fleet - 2017-09-30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser 174789   John Shoesmith   48.49 1.0
2 Laser Laser 134266   Luke Harmer   49.52 2.0
3 Laser Laser 206880   Tom Plant   50.14 3.0
4 Laser Laser 116386   Andy Taylor   50.37 4.0

R10 - Laser Fleet - 2017-09-30

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser 174789   John Shoesmith   46.51 1.0
2 Laser Laser 206880   Tom Plant   47.29 2.0
3 Laser Laser 116386   Andy Taylor   47.37 3.0
4 Laser Laser 134266   Luke Harmer   47.38 4.0

R11 - Laser Fleet - 2017-10-07

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser 186696   S Jones   47.50 1.0
2 Laser Laser 116386   Andy Taylor   50.43 2.0
3 Laser Laser 170585   Ollie Williams   52.13 3.0
4 Laser Laser Radial 163092   Paul Green   52.51 4.0
5 Laser Laser 168859   Mick Papp   53.30 5.0

R12 - Laser Fleet - 2017-10-07

Start: Laser, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Elapsed Points
1 Laser Laser 116386   Andy Taylor   50.22 1.0
2 Laser Laser 170585   Ollie Williams   51.58 2.0
3 Laser Laser Radial 163092   Paul Green   52:27 3.0
4 Laser Laser 168859   Mick Papp   52.45 4.0
5 Laser Laser 186696   S Jones   DNF 6.0

www.shsc.org.uk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com